All Day

10 AM

11 AM

12 PM

1 PM

2 PM

3 PM

4 PM

5 PM

6 PM

7 PM

ALL DAY

10 AM – 11 AM

10 AM – MORNING YOGA with Dan Houston

11 AM – 12 PM

11 AM – ASHTANGA YOGA with Michael Perkola

11 AM – TAI CHI with Kai Lewis

11 AM – THE MAGICK OF THE ELEMENTS WORKSHOP FOR KIDS with Tracey “Nemale” Wheeler

11 AM – CAN THE TIME WE SPEND ON MEDITATION CHANGE THE WORLD? with Radheshyam Miryala, MD and Roopa Rani

11:20 AM – WHAT DOES MENSTRUAL FLUX DO? with Melissa Campbell

11:40 AM – ASANA AND MYTH: AN EXPLORATION OF THE DEPTH AND SYMBOLISM OF YOGA POSTURES with Farida Morsi

11:40 AM – KID’S YOGA with Cailyn Anderson

12 PM – 1 PM

12 PM – YOGA MEETS WING TSUN: KUNG FU SELF DEFENSE with Alex Wallenwein

12 PM – BUTI YOGA with Tiffani Johnson and Inga Seals

12 PM – YES YOU CAN LIVE WITH PURPOSE! with Lila Rivas

12:20 PM – RAINBOW SPARKLE DANCE FOR KIDS AND KIDS AT HEART with Jessie Ellis

12:20 PM – ACKNOWLEDGEMENT: THE MOST CRUCIAL YET IGNORED LAYER OF COMMUNICATION with Cristina Houston

12:40 PM – MOON CYCLES AS RELATED TO GODDESS SPIRITUALITY with Tracey “Nemale” Wheeler

1 PM – 2 PM

1 PM – MOVE INTO FREEDOM with Alexandra Charles

1 PM – HEART EXPRESSION with Megan Hendrix

1 PM – RED TENT OPENING CEREMONY with Candice Quino and Cheree Spirit

1 PM – BALANCING CHAKRAS USING ESSENTIAL OILS with Lisa Gonzalez

1:20 PM – STOP PUTTING LIMITATIONS ON YOUR LIFE: 4 WAYS HOW with Rachel Tenenbaum

1:40 PM – THE MISSION AND VISION OF GORILLA DOCTORS with Donna Platt

2 PM – 3 PM

2 PM – BLACK SWAN YOGA with Ethan Spell

2 PM – MYTHS AND MONSTERS: JOSEPH CAMPBELL AND THE HERO’S JOURNEY with Jennifer Buergermeister

2 PM – SOUND HEALING MEDITATION with Taraney Vigil and Andrea Stender

2 PM – FOOD, SLEEP, SEX: THE TRIFECTA OF PERFECT HEALTH with Stacey Ramsower

2:20 PM – YOGA AND SACRED GEOMETRY with Samuel Palmer

2:40 PM – FINDING BALANCE IN LIFE THROUGH AYURVEDA with Sunita Tarkunde

3 PM – 4 PM

3 PM – YIN YOGA AND SINGING BOWLS with Tilly Sherwood and Saumil Manek

3 PM – INVERSIONS WORKSHOP with The Rasta Brogis

3 PM – KALI: THE DARK GODDESS OF TRANSFORMATION with Pia Das

3 PM – THE YOGA OF MONEY: RETHINK WEALTH with Brett Harmeling

3:20 PM – THE SCIENCE AND SPIRITUALITY OF STONES with Maurielle Laurenne

3:40 PM – THE UNIVERSE AS WAVEFORM: PROJECTION AND REFLECTION with Anne Stanley

4 PM – 5 PM

4 PM – FOUR DRAGONS YOGA with Kim Taurins

4 PM – QI GONG with Jessica Van Antwerp

4 PM – PERIOD POWER: LEARNING HOW TO EMBRACE YOUR CYCLE with Jenna Longoria

4 PM – HOW TO LOSE 4000 POUNDS with Patty Fadhouli

4:20 PM – WHAT IS SELF-CARE? with Chau Nguyen and Jennifer Myalil

4:40 PM – QUIETING YOUR VRITTIS: YOGA SUTRA 1.2 with April Fort

5 PM – 6 PM

5 PM – TEXAS YOGA ASANA SHOWCASE with Wayne Campbell

5 PM – TIBETAN YOGA AND MEDITATION with Alejandro Chaoul, PhD

5 PM – SEXUAL HEALING with Stacey Ramsower

5 PM – GO FROM CONFUSION TO CLARITY: DISCOVER YOUR TRUE SELF with Danielle Fanfair

5:20 PM – YOUNIVERSOUL CONSCIOUSNESS with Mitra Mostofi

5:30 PM – DANCE PERFORMANCE with Ranjit Sundaramurthi

5:40 PM – THE VULNERABILITY OF CONSCIOUS LIVING with Brittany Hill

6 PM – 7 PM

6 PM – EMOTIONAL HEALING with Ellen Reynolds

6 PM – PRALAYA YOGA with Robert Boustany

6 PM – ACRO YOGA with Tanya Arriaga and Lindy Burns

6:20 PM – TRANSFORM IMPECCABLE INTUITION INTO YOUR GURU with Brandy Deutsch

6:40 PM – THE THREE PILLARS OF LIFE with Karuna Diedericks

6 PM – THE ENERGY OF EMOTION with Jessica “Zaia” Bird

7 PM – 8 PM

7 PM – ECSTATIC DANCE with Samadhi Strahan